Monstruos Difíciles

Nombre
Rango Nivel
Localización
Familia
Aa Nawu the Thunderblade
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Aa'Nyu Dismantler
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Abyss Sahagin
72 - 74
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Ace of Batons
75 - 75
Full Moon Fountain
Cardian
Ace of Coins
75 - 75
Full Moon Fountain
Cardian
Ace of Cups
75 - 75
Full Moon Fountain
Cardian
Ace of Swords
75 - 75
Full Moon Fountain
Cardian
Adaman Quadav
74 - 74
Qulun Dome
Quadav
Adamantoise
72 - 74
Valley of Sorrows
Adamantoise
Agas
N/A
Boyahda Tree
Ahriman
Ahtu
51 - 52
Batallia Downs
Treant
Air Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Alkyoneus
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Gigas
Altedour I Tavnazia
N/A
Fei'yin
Shadow
Amemet
75 - 75
Kuftal Tunnel
Lizard
Amikiri
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Scorpion
Anansi
75 - 75
Qu'Bia Arena
Spider
Ancient Goobbue
74 - 77
Boyahda Tree
Goobbue
Ancient Vessel
72 - 72
Quicksand Caves
Magic Pot
Ancient Weapon
55 - 55
Behemoth's Dominion
Evil Weapon
Andras' Vouivre
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Wyvern
Angra Mainyu
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Ahriman
Antican Consul
75 - 75
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Legatus
72 - 74
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Magister
65 - 65
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Praefectus
65 - 65
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Praetor
72 - 74
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Proconsul
65 - 65
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Antican Tribunus
72 - 74
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Anuvix Sootwrists
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Aquarius
70 - 70
Boyahda Tree
Crab
Arachne
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Spider
Archlich Taber'quoan
50 - 50
Qu'Bia Arena
Skeleton
Argus
36 - 37
Maze of Shakhrami
Hecteyes
Arioch
N/A
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Bat
Ark Angel EV
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Special
Ark Angel GK
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Special
Ark Angel HM
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Special
Ark Angel MR
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Special
Ark Angel TT
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Special
Ark Angel's Mandragora
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Mandragora
Ark Angel's Tiger
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Tiger
Ark Angel's Wyvern
N/A
La'Loff Amphitheater
Wyvern
Armsmaster Dekbuk
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Ash Dragon
85 - 85
Ifrit's Cauldron
Dragon
Ashmaker Gotblut
17 - 18
Yughott Grotto
Orc
Asphyxiated Amsel
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Aspidochelone
85 - 88
Valley of Sorrows
Adamantoise
Awd Goggie
68 - 68
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Axesarion the Wanderer
N/A
Cape Teriggan
Shadow
Ayakashi
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Bird
Bandrix Rockjaw
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Baobhan Sith
77 - 77
Gustav Tunnel
Ghost
Barakbok
43 - 43
Davoi
Orc
Baron Vapula
68 - 68
Zvahl Castle Keep
Demon
Baronet Romwe
68 - 68
Zvahl Castle Keep
Demon
Baronial Bat
82 - 82
Gustav Tunnel
Bat
Bat Eye
42 - 44
Beaucedine Glacier
Ahriman
Battlechoir Gitchfotch
N/A
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Orc
Be'Ebo Tortoisedriver
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Beelzebub
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Bee
Beet Leafhopper
N/A
Boyahda Tree
Fly
Behemoth
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Behemoth
Beryl-footed Molberry
72 - 74
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Bhuu Wjato the Firepool
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Bi'Fho Jestergrin
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Bi'Gho Headtaker
25 - 25
Beadeaux
Quadav
Bigmouth Billy
9 - 10
Ronfaure East
Worm
Bilopdop
55 - 55
Davoi
Orc
Bisan
30 - 30
Horlais Peak
Beetle
Bisque-heeled Sunberry
72 - 74
Yhoator Jungle
Tonberry
Bistre-Hearted Malberry
N/A
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Bitoso
N/A
Giddeus
Crawler
Black Dragon
25 - 25
Balga's Dais
Dragon
Black Triple Stars
26 - 27
Rolanberry Fields
Bat
Blazox Boneybod
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Blind Moby
25 - 26
Gusgen Mines
Pugil
Bloodpool Vorax
24 - 25
Pashhow Marshlands
Leech
Bloodsucker
65 - 68
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Leech
Bloodtear Baldurf
63 - 63
La Theine Plateau
Ram
Bloodthirster Madkix
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Goblin
Bloody Vrukwuk
14 - 14
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Blubbery Bulge
45 - 47
Davoi
Slime
Bomb King
16 - 18
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Bomb
Bomb Prince
85 - 85
Ifrit's Cauldron
Bomb
Bomb Princess
85 - 85
Ifrit's Cauldron
Bomb
Bomb Queen
85 - 85
Ifrit's Cauldron
Bomb
Bonze Marberry
75 - 75
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Bootrix Jaggedelbow
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Boreal Coeurl
58 - 58
Xarcabard
Coeurl
Boreal Hound
58 - 58
Xarcabard
Hound
Boreal Tiger
58 - 58
Xarcabard
Tiger
Brigandish Blade
N/A
Ve'Lugannon Palace
Evil Weapon
Bu'Ghi Howlblade
12 - 12
Palborough Mines
Quadav
Bubbly Bernie
9 - 10
Gustaberg South
Crab
Buburimboo
30 - 31
Buburimu Peninsula
Pugil
Buffrix Eargone
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Bugaboo
N/A
Monastic Cavern
Ghost
Bune
80 - 80
Gustav Tunnel
Wyvern
Burned Bergmann
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Buu Xolo the Bloodfaced
64 - 64
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Byakko
85 - 90
Ru'Aun Gardens
Tiger
Caa Xaza the Madpiercer
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Cactrot Rapido
N/A
Altepa Desert East
Sabotender
Cactuar Cantautor
48 - 53
Altepa Desert West
Sabotender
Cancer
65 - 65
Kuftal Tunnel
Crab
Capricious Cassie
70 - 70
Fei'yin
Morbol
Cargo Crab Colin
40 - 40
Korroloka Tunnel
Crab
Carmine-tailed Janberry
72 - 74
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Carthi
65 - 65
Yuhtunga Jungle
Opo-opo
Cave Scorpion
30 - 33
Ranguemont Pass
Scorpion
Celeste-eyed Tozberry
N/A
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Cemetery Cherry
72 - 73
King Ranperre's Tomb
Treant
Centurio IV-VII
N/A
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Centurio V-III
N/A
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Centurio X-I
62 - 64
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Centurio XI-I
60 - 60
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Chaa Paqa the Profound
64 - 64
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Chandelier
63 - 63
Garlaige Citadel
Bomb
Chaos Elemental
42 - 42
Xarcabard
Elemental
Charybdis
70 - 70
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sea Monk
Chlevnik
N/A
Horlais Peak
Behemoth
Cleuvarion M Resoaix
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Shadow
Climbpix Highrise
55 - 55
Sauromugue Champaign
Goblin
Cloktix Longnail
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Colo-Colo
20 - 20
Ghelsba Outpost
Bat
Contantican Black Mage
50 - 50
Altepa Desert East
Antica
Contantican Paladin
50 - 50
Altepa Desert East
Antica
Contantican Ranger
50 - 50
Altepa Desert East
Antica
Contantican Warrior
50 - 50
Altepa Desert East
Antica
Cook Balberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Cook Fulberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Cook Minberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Cook Solberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Coral Sahagin
72 - 74
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Corrupted Soffeil
63 - 63
King Ranperre's Tomb
Skeleton
Corrupted Ulbrig
63 - 63
King Ranperre's Tomb
Skeleton
Corrupted Yorgos
63 - 63
King Ranperre's Tomb
Skeleton
Cottontail
38 - 39
Horlais Peak
Rabbit
Count Bifrons
68 - 68
Zvahl Castle Keep
Demon
Count Raum
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Count Vine
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Count Zaebos
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Crimson-toothed Pawberry
75 - 75
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Crossbones (BLM)
N/A
Ship from Mhaura to Selbina
Skeleton
Crossbones (WAR)
31 - 40
Ship from Mhaura to Selbina
Skeleton
Crushed Krause
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Crypt Ghost
20 - 21
King Ranperre's Tomb
Ghost
Cuu Doko the Blizzard
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Cyaneous-toed Yallberry
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Cyranuce M Cutauleon
40 - 40
Ghelsba Outpost
Wyvern
Da'Dha Hundredmask
30 - 30
Beadeaux
Quadav
Daggerclaw Dracos
27 - 28
Meriphataud Mountains
Raptor
Dame Blanch
N/A
Korroloka Tunnel
Ghost
Dark Dragon
25 - 25
Waughroon Shrine
Dragon
Dark Spark
55 - 55
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Bomb
Darokbok of Clan Reaper
68 - 68
Horlais Peak
Orc
Deadly Dodo
39 - 40
Sauromugue Champaign
Cockatrice
Death from Above
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Bee
Decurio I-III
N/A
Altepa Desert East
Antica
Deloknok
53 - 53
Davoi
Orc
Demisahagin Bard
45 - 45
Yuhtunga Jungle
Sahagin
Demisahagin Dragoon
45 - 45
Yuhtunga Jungle
Sahagin
Demisahagin Monk
45 - 45
Yuhtunga Jungle
Sahagin
Demisahagin White Mage
45 - 45
Yuhtunga Jungle
Sahagin
Denn the Orcavoiced
64 - 65
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Derkabak of Clan Wolf
68 - 68
Horlais Peak
Orc
Despot
80 - 80
Ru'Aun Gardens
Doll
Diamond Daig
70 - 70
Quicksand Caves
Beetle
Diamond Quadav
75 - 75
Qulun Dome
Quadav
Dirtyhanded Gochakzuk
71 - 71
Davoi
Orc
Distilix Stickytoes
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Dog Guardian
52 - 52
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Doglix Muttsnout
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Goblin
Doman
60 - 65
Valkurm Dunes
Ghost
Domovoi
40 - 41
Balga's Dais
Mandragora
Doomed Pilgrims
N/A
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Doomed
Doppelganger Dio
23 - 25
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Shadow
Doppelganger Gog
23 - 25
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Shadow
Dread Bug
52 - 52
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Dread Dragon
25 - 25
Horlais Peak
Dragon
Drexerion the Condemned
72 - 73
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Shadow
Drone Crawler
50 - 55
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Drooling Daisy
39 - 40
Rolanberry Fields
Morbol
Dryad
50 - 50
Cloister of Frost
Sapling
Duke Berith
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Duke Gomory
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Duke Haborym
76 - 76
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Demon
Duke Scox
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Dune Widow
50 - 50
Altepa Desert East
Spider
Dvorovoi
45 - 45
Balga's Dais
Mandragora
Dynamis Effigy
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Replica
Dynamis Icon
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Replica
Dynamis Statue
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Replica
Dynamis Tombstone
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Replica
Ea'Tho Cruelheart
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Earth Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Eastern Shadow
63 - 63
Fei'yin
Shadow
Eastern Sphinx
N/A
Altepa Desert West
Manticore
Elixmix Hooknose
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Ellyllon
N/A
Boyahda Tree
Funguar
Enagakure
N/A
Ship from Mhaura to Selbina
Ghost
Enkelados
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Gigas
Epialtes
28 - 32
Delkfutt's Tower Lower
Gigas
Eremix Snottynostril
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Eurymedon
30 - 34
Delkfutt's Tower Lower
Gigas
Eurytos
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Middle
Gigas
Eyy Mon the Ironbreaker
16 - 16
Giddeus
Yagudo
Fafnir
N/A
Dragon's Aery
Dragon
Falcatus Aranei
44 - 46
Korroloka Tunnel
Spider
Faust
83 - 85
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Doll
Fazasher Death Weapon
N/A
Ro'Maeve
Evil Weapon
Fenrir Prime
80 - 80
Full Moon Fountain
Avatar
Fighting Sheep
N/A
Horlais Peak
Sheep
Fire Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Fire Pukis
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Dragon
Flauros
75 - 75
Temple of Uggalepih
Coeurl
Flayer Franz
45 - 45
Waughroon Shrine
Worm
Fodderchief Vokdek
8 - 8
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Fogweaver Mozzfuzz
14 - 14
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Foo Peku the Bloodcloak
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Foreseer Oramix
72 - 72
Ifrit's Cauldron
Goblin
Forger
33 - 33
Konschtat Highlands
Bomb
Friar Rush
80 - 85
Den of Rancor
Bomb
Frostmane
N/A
Cape Teriggan
Manticore
Furies
20 - 20
Ghelsba Outpost
Bat
Fyuu the Seabellow
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Ga'Bhu Unvanquished
54 - 54
Beadeaux
Quadav
Gabblox Magpietongue
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Gaki
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Demon
Galgalim
N/A
Cloister of Tremors
Hecteyes
Gambilox Wanderling
50 - 50
Dangruf Wadi
Goblin
Gambilox Wanderling
53 - 53
Gustaberg North
Goblin
Gargantua
47 - 48
Beaucedine Glacier
Golem
Garuda Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Gales
Avatar
Gavotvut
45 - 45
Davoi
Orc
Ge'Dha Evileye
30 - 30
Beadeaux
Quadav
Genbu
85 - 90
Ru'Aun Gardens
Adamantoise
Gerwitz's Axe
50 - 50
Ordelle Caves
Evil Weapon
Gerwitz's Soul
54 - 54
Ordelle Caves
Ghost
Gerwitz's Sword
52 - 52
Ordelle Caves
Evil Weapon
Geyser Lizard
28 - 30
Dangruf Wadi
Lizard
Gi'Pha Manameister
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Giant Beastmaster
35 - 35
Qufim Isle
Gigas
Giant High Ranger
35 - 35
Qufim Isle
Gigas
Giant Monk
35 - 35
Qufim Isle
Gigas
Giant Warrior
35 - 35
Qufim Isle
Gigas
Gigaplasm
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Slime
Gigas Beastmaster
45 - 50
Beaucedine Glacier
Gigas
Gigas Monk
45 - 50
Beaucedine Glacier
Gigas
Gigas Ranger
45 - 50
Beaucedine Glacier
Gigas
Gigas Warrior
45 - 50
Beaucedine Glacier
Gigas
Gii Jaha the Raucous
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Giollemitte B Feroun
N/A
Jugner Forest
Shadow
Girtab
58 - 65
Toraimarai Canal
Scorpion
Girtablulu
N/A
Quicksand Caves
Scorpion
Goblin Archaeologist
30 - 75
Konschtat Highlands, La Theine Plateau, Tahrongi Canyon
Goblin
Goblin Golem
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Replica
Goblin's Dragonfly
23 - 25
Batallia Downs
Fly
Goblinsaviour Heronox
55 - 59
Gustav Tunnel
Goblin
Golden Bat
26 - 27
Valkurm Dunes
Bat
Goliath
62 - 62
Fei'yin
Golem
Gordov's Ghost
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Ghost
Grand Duke Batym
76 - 76
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Demon
Grav'iton
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Greenman
N/A
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Treant
Gu'Dha Effigy
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Replica
Gu'Nhi Noondozer
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Guardian Crawler
45 - 50
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Guardian Statue
65 - 65
Garlaige Citadel
Doll
Guardian Treant
N/A
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Treant
Guivre
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Wyvern
Guu Waji the Preacher
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Haa Pevi the Stentorian
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Habetrot
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Crawler
Hakutaku
N/A
Den of Rancor
Hecteyes
Halforc Black Mage
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Dark Knight
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Dragoon
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Monk
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Paladin
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Ranger
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Halforc Warrior
30 - 35
Jugner Forest
Orc
Hastatus XI-XII
65 - 65
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Hawkeyed Dnatbat
26 - 28
Davoi
Orc
Hee Mida the Meticulous
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Hell Fly
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Bee
Helldiver
29 - 30
Buburimu Peninsula
Bird
Hellion
N/A
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Doomed
Helltail Harry
45 - 45
Horlais Peak
Rabbit
Hobgoblin Beastmaster
30 - 55
Altepa Desert East
Beaucedine Glacier
Buburimu Peninsula
Cape Teriggan
Jugner Forest
Meriphataud Mountains
Pashhow Marshlands
Qufim Isle
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Valkurm Dunes
Xarcabard
Yhoator Jungle
Yuhtunga Jungle
Goblin
Hobgoblin Black Mage
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin Dark Knight
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin Ranger
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin Red Mage
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin Thief
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin Warrior
30 - 55
Goblin
Hobgoblin White Mage
30 - 55
Goblin
Hoo Mjuu the Torrent
16 - 17
Giddeus
Yagudo
Hoplomashus XI-XXVI
60 - 60
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Hundredscar Hajwaj
11 - 13
Ghelsba Fort
Orc
Huu Xalmo the Savage
63 - 63
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Hyohh the Conchblowe
60 - 60
Cloister of Tides
Sahagin
Ice Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Ichorous Ire
35 - 36
Maze of Shakhrami
Slime
Ifrit Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Flames
Avatar
Invulnerable Mazzgozz
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Isonade
N/A
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Pugil
Jabbrox Grannyguise
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Jabkix Pigeonpecs
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Jack of Batons
62 - 62
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Jack of Coins
62 - 62
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Jack of Cups
62 - 62
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Jack of Swords
62 - 62
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Jaggedy-Eared Jack
9 - 10
Ronfaure West
Rabbit
Jagidbod of Clan Reaper
68 - 68
Horlais Peak
Orc
Jammer Leech
70 - 70
Korroloka Tunnel
Leech
Jolly Green
27 - 28
Pashhow Marshlands
Goobbue
Juggler Hecatomb
46 - 48
Gusgen Mines
Evil Weapon
Juu Duzu the Whirlwind
13 - 13
Giddeus
Yagudo
Juu Zeni the Poisonmist
64 - 64
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Ka'Nha Jabbertongue
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Kalamainu
30 - 30
Ghelsba Outpost
Lizard
Kappa Akuso
N/A
Yhoator Jungle
Sahagin
Kappa Biwa
N/A
Yhoator Jungle
Sahagin
Kappa Bonze
N/A
Yhoator Jungle
Sahagin
Karashix Swollenskull
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Keeneyed Aufwuf
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Keeper of Halidom
N/A
Sanctuary of Zi'tah
Goobbue
Kikklix Longlegs
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Kilioa
30 - 30
Ghelsba Outpost
Lizard
Kindred's Vouivre
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Wyvern
Kindred's Wyvern
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Wyvern
King Arthro
55 - 55
Jugner Forest
Crab
King Behemoth
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Behemoth
King Zagan
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Kirin
90 - 90
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Manticore
Ko'Dho Cannonball
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Koenigstiger
63 - 63
Xarcabard
Tiger
Koo Saxu the Everfast
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Korroloka Leech
N/A
Korroloka Tunnel
Leech
Ku'Tya Hotblood
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Kuu Xuka the Nimble
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Lead Quadav
N/A
Gustaberg North
Quadav
Leaping Lizzy
10 - 11
Gustaberg South
Lizard
Leech King
35 - 36
Maze of Shakhrami
Leech
Legendary Weapon
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Evil Weapon
Leshonki
N/A
Boyahda Tree
Sapling
Leviathan Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Tides
Avatar
Lich C Magnus
58 - 58
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Lightning Gremlin
N/A
Cloister of Storms
Evil Weapon
Lindwurm
75 - 75
Ifrit's Cauldron
Raptor
Longarmed Gottditt
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Loo Hepe the Eyepiercer
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Yagudo
Lord of Onzozo
74 - 77
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Sea Monk
Lumber Jack
55 - 55
Batallia Downs
Beetle
Lumbering Lambert
27 - 28
La Theine Plateau
Ram
Lurklox Dhalmelneck
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Maa Febi the Steadfast
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Yagudo
Maa Zaua tha Wyrmkeeper
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Maat's Pet
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Fly
Macha
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Bird
Macroplasm
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Slime
Magic Sludge
64 - 64
Toraimarai Canal
Elemental
Manes
N/A
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Ghost
Manipulator
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Doll
Marauder Dvogzog
67 - 67
Ronfaure West
Orc
Marchelute
41 - 41
Valkurm Dunes
Shadow
Marquis Allocen
76 - 76
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Demon
Marquis Amon
76 - 76
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Demon
Marquis Andras
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Cimeries
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Decarabia
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Gamygyn
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Nebiros
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Orias
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Marquis Sabnak
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Masan
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Leech
Matron Crawler
64 - 64
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Mee Deggi the Punisher
35 - 36
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Megapod Megalops
N/A
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Crab
Metaquadav Black Mage
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav Dark Knight
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav Paladin
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav Red Mage
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav Thief
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav Warrior
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Metaquadav White Mage
30 - 35
Pashhow Marshlands
Quadav
Microplasm
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Slime
Mimas
36 - 36
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Gigas
Mimic
55 - 60
Balga's Dais
Beadeaux
Boyahda Tree
Castle Oztroja
Crawler's Nest
Dangruf Wadi
Davoi
Delkfutt's Tower Middle
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Den of Rancor
Eldieme Necropolis
Fei'yin
Garlaige Citadel
Ghelsba Fort
Giddeus
Gusgen Mines
Horutoto Ruins Inner
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Ifrit's Cauldron
King Ranperre's Tomb
Kuftal Tunnel
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Maze of Shakhrami
Monastic Cavern
Ordelle Caves
Palborough Mines
Quicksand Caves
Sea Serpent Grotto
Temple of Uggalepih
Toraimarai Canal
Yughott Grotto
Zvahl Castle Bailey
Zvahl Castle Keep
Magic Pot
Mind's-eyed Klugwug
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Mischievous Micholas
55 - 55
Yuhtunga Jungle
Opo-opo
Miser Murphy
62 - 62
Fei'yin
Ghost
Mobpix Mucousmouth
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Mokumokuren
N/A
Den of Rancor
Hecteyes
Molyb'iton
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Moo Ouzi the Swiftblade
30 - 30
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Morbol
37 - 39
Davoi
Morbol
Morbolger
42 - 44
Ordelle Caves
Morbol
Morgmox Moldnoggin
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Morion Worm
30 - 30
Korroloka Tunnel
Worm
Mortilox Wartpaws
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Mother Globe
N/A
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Detector
Mouu the Waverider
64 - 64
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Moxnix Nightgoggle
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Goblin
Muu Febi the Steadfast
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Yagudo
Mysticmaker Profblix
50 - 50
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Goblin
Namtar
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Skeleton
Nanoplasm
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Slime
Narasimha
N/A
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Manticore
Nebiros' Elemental
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Wyvern
Necroplasm
30 - 30
Ordelle Caves
Doomed
Nee Huxa the Judgmental
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Neman
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Bird
Nephiyl Keepcollapser
60 - 60
Qu'Bia Arena
Gigas
Nephiyl Moatfiller
60 - 60
Qu'Bia Arena
Gigas
Nephiyl Pinnacletosser
60 - 60
Qu'Bia Arena
Gigas
Nephiyl Rampartbreacher
60 - 60
Qu'Bia Arena
Gigas
Nickel'Ghu Nestfender
53 - 53
Palborough Mines
Quadav
Nidhogg
N/A
Dragon's Aery
Dragon
Nightmare Vase
76 - 78
Ro'Maeve
Magic Pot
Nio-Hum
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Evil Weapon
No'Mho Crimsonarmor
22 - 23
Palborough Mines
Quadav
Noctonberry Black Mage
55 - 55
Yhoator Jungle
Tonberry
Noctonberry Ninja
55 - 55
Yhoator Jungle
Tonberry
Noctonberry Summoner
55 - 55
Yhoator Jungle
Tonberry
Noctonberry Thief
55 - 55
Yhoator Jungle
Tonberry
Northern Shadow
63 - 63
Fei'yin
Shadow
Novv the Whitehearted
74 - 74
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Nue
41 - 42
Beaucedine Glacier
Tiger
Nussnacker
70 - 70
Quicksand Caves
Lizard
Nuu Kofu the Gentle
64 - 64
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Ocean Sahagin
75 - 75
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Odontotyrannus
N/A
Castle Oztroja
Pugil
Ogama
80 - 80
Den of Rancor
Doomed
Ogmios
N/A
Cloister of Gales
Manticore
Old Two-Wings
52 - 52
Garlaige Citadel
Bat
Olla Grande
85 - 85
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Magic Pot
Olla Media
83 - 83
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Magic Pot
Olla Pequena
83 - 83
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Magic Pot
One-Eyed Gwajbo
62 - 62
Davoi
Orc
Oni Carcass
70 - 70
Toraimarai Canal
Doomed
Onibi
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Elemental
Onki
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Demon
Onryu
N/A
Valkurm Dunes
Ghost
Ophion
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Middle
Gigas
Orbital
N/A
Celestial Nexus
Detector
Orc's Wyvern
26 - 28
Davoi
Horlais Peak
Jugner Forest
Valkurm Dunes
Wyvern
Orcish Fighterchief
N/A
Ronfaure West
Orc
Orcish Hexspinner
72 - 74
Monastic Cavern
Orc
Orcish Overlord
75 - 75
Monastic Cavern
Orc
Orcish Warlord
72 - 74
Monastic Cavern
Orc
Ose
N/A
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Coeurl
Overlord Bakgodek
77 - 77
Monastic Cavern
Orc
Overlord's Tombstone
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Replica
Owl Guardian
52 - 52
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Pahh the Gullcaller
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Pallas
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Gigas
Panzer Percival
25 - 26
Jugner Forest
Beetle
Peg Powler
N/A
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Sea Monk
Pelican
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Cockatrice
Pepper
N/A
Balga's Dais
Leech
Petro Pukis
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Dragon
Pevv the Riverleaper
60 - 60
Cloister of Tides
Sahagin
Phanduron the Condemned
72 - 73
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Shadow
Phantom Worm
60 - 70
Kuftal Tunnel
Worm
Phoedme
N/A
Balga's Dais
Leech
Picklix Longindex
N/A
Behemoth's Dominion
Goblin
Pilwiz
N/A
Horlais Peak
Beetle
Poison Pukis
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Dragon
Poisonhand Gnadgad
39 - 40
Davoi
Orc
Polevik
45 - 45
Ordelle Caves
Elemental
Polybotes
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Middle
Gigas
Porphyrion
36 - 36
Delkfutt's Tower Upper
Gigas
Prince Seere
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Demon
Princeps IV-XLV
N/A
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Princeps V-XI
N/A
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Proconsul XII
72 - 72
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Prowlox Barrelbelly
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Prune
N/A
Balga's Dais
Leech
Pulverized Pfeffer
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Purpleflash Brukdok
45 - 45
Davoi
Orc
Puu Timu the Phantasma
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Queen Crawler
64 - 64
Crawler's Nest
Crawler
Queen of Coins
72 - 72
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Queen of Swords
72 - 72
Horutoto Ruins Outer
Cardian
Qull the Fallstropper
63 - 63
Cloister of Tides
Sahagin
Qull the Shellbuster
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Quu Domi the Gallant
35 - 36
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Rallbrog of Clan Death
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Rampaging Ram
27 - 28
Konschtat Highlands
Ram
Ramuh Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Storms
Avatar
Rasetsu
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Demon
Rauu the Whaleswooner
60 - 60
Cloister of Tides
Sahagin
Reaper Clan Warmachine
68 - 68
Horlais Peak
Orcish Warmachine
Reapertongue Gadgquok
N/A
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Orc
Retiarius XI-XIX
60 - 60
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Rhoikos
N/A
Delkfutt's Tower Middle
Gigas
Roc
55 - 55
Sauromugue Champaign
Greater Bird
Rojgnoj's Left Hand
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Rojgnoj's Right Hand
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Ruby Quadav
69 - 70
Qulun Dome
Quadav
Rutrix Hamgams
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Ryy Qihi the Idolrobber
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Sable-tounged Gonberry
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Sabotender Bailarin
52 - 59
Quicksand Caves
Sabotender
Sabotender Bailarina
N/A
Quicksand Caves
Sabotender
Sabotender Enamorado
N/A
Altepa Desert West
Sabotender
Sabotender Mariachi
N/A
Kuftal Tunnel
Sabotender
Sacrificial Goblet
75 - 75
Temple of Uggalepih
Magic Pot
Sagittarius X-XIII
55 - 55
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Scruffix Shaggychest
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Sea Hog
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Pugil
Sea Horror
60 - 62
Ship from Mhaura to Selbina
Sea Monk
Searcher
23 - 23
Balga's Dais
Ahriman
Secutor XI-XXXII
60 - 60
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Seeker
23 - 23
Waughroon Shrine
Ahriman
Seiryu
85 - 90
Ru'Aun Gardens
Wyvern
Serket
70 - 70
Garlaige Citadel
Scorpion
Serpopard Ishtar
19 - 20
Tahrongi Canyon
Dhalmel
Sewer Syrup
N/A
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Slime
Seww the Squidlimbed
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Shadow Eye
48 - 49
Xarcabard
Ahriman
Shadow Lord
60 - 60
Throne Room
Demon
Shadow of Rage
N/A
Throne Room
Shadow
Shii
N/A
Bostaunieux Oubliette
Hound
Shiva Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Frost
Avatar
Silk Caterpillar
28 - 30
Rolanberry Fields
Crawler
Simurgh
58 - 58
Rolanberry Fields
Greater Bird
Skeleton Esquire
N/A
Jugner Forest
Skeleton
Skewer Sam
54 - 54
Garlaige Citadel
Cockatrice
Skull of Envy
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Gluttony
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Greed
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Lust
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Pride
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Sloth
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Skull of Wrath
60 - 60
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Slave Globe
N/A
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Detector
Slystix Megapeppers
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Smeltix Thickhide
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Smothered Schmidt
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Snypestix Eaglebeak
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Son of Anansi
70 - 70
Qu'Bia Arena
Spider
Soo Jopo the Fiendking
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Soulsender Fugbrag
N/A
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Orc
Soulstealer Skullnix
74 - 76
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Goblin
Southern Shadow
63 - 63
Fei'yin
Shadow
Sozu Bliberry
75 - 75
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Sozu Rogberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Sozu Sarberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Sozu Terberry
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Sparkspox Sweatbrow
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Spiny Spipi
9 - 10
Sarutabaruta East
Crawler
Spotter
23 - 23
Horlais Peak
Ahriman
Steam Cleaner
N/A
Ve'Lugannon Palace
Magic Pot
Steelbiter Gudrud
33 - 34
Davoi
Orc
Steelfleece Baldarich
60 - 75
Konschtat Highlands
Ram
Stinging Sophie
9 - 10
Gustaberg North
Bee
Stray Mary
19 - 20
Konschtat Highlands
Sheep
Strongarm Zodvad
6 - 6
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Sturm
62 - 62
Eldieme Necropolis
Hound
Sturmtiger
N/A
Batallia Downs
Tiger
Suparna
N/A
Batallia Downs
Bird
Suparna Fledgling
N/A
Batallia Downs
Bird
Sureshot Snatgat
6 - 6
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Suzaku
85 - 90
Ru'Aun Gardens
Greater Bird
Taifun
58 - 58
Eldieme Necropolis
Tiger
Tarasque
72 - 74
Ifrit's Cauldron
Lizard
Tartaruga Gigante
N/A
Waughroon Shrine
Adamantoise
Tatzlwurm
N/A
Full Moon Fountain
Wyvern
Tawny-Fingered Mugberry
N/A
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Taxim
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Skeleton
Theoyagudo Bard
30 - 35
Meriphataud Mountains
Yagudo
Theoyagudo Black Mage
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Theoyagudo Monk
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Theoyagudo Ninja
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Theoyagudo Samurai
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Theoyagudo Summoner
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Theoyagudo White Mage
30 - 35
Buburimu Peninsula
Yagudo
Thousandarm Deshglesh
11 - 13
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Three-Eyed Prozpuz
60 - 60
Davoi
Orc
Thunder Gremlin
N/A
Cloister of Storms
Evil Weapon
Thunder Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Ticktox Beadyeyes
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Tigerbane Bakdak
31 - 32
Davoi
Orc
Time Bomb
50 - 50
Waughroon Shrine
Bomb
Tipha
65 - 65
Yuhtunga Jungle
Opo-opo
Titan Prime
70 - 70
Cloister of Tremors
Avatar
Tom Tit Tat
10 - 10
Sarutabaruta West
Mandragora
Tonberry Decapitator
72 - 74
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Tonberry King
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Tonberry
Tonberry Pontifex
75 - 75
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Tonberry Tracker
72 - 74
Den of Rancor
Tonberry
Tottering Toby
27 - 28
Batallia Downs
Sapling
Trailblix Goatmug
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Triarius IV-XIV
N/A
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Triarius V-VIII
N/A
Chamber of Oracles
Antica
Triarius X-XV
72 - 74
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Tribunus VII-I
72 - 72
Quicksand Caves
Antica
Trickster Kinetix
35 - 36
Qufim Isle
Evil Weapon
Trombe
58 - 58
Eldieme Necropolis
Tiger
Trompe L'Oeil
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Golem
Tros
44 - 44
Ranguemont Pass
Sea Monk
Tufflix Loglimbs
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Tumbling Truffle
19 - 20
La Theine Plateau
Funguar
Tungs'iton
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Twinkling Treant
N/A
Sarutabaruta East
Treant
Tyrannic Tunnok
80 - 82
Ifrit's Cauldron
Scorpion
Tzee Xicu Idol
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Replica
Tzee Xicu the Manifest
85 - 85
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Ullikummi
85 - 87
Shrine of Ru'Avitau
Golem
Undefeatable Sappdapp
60 - 60
Horlais Peak
Orc
Ungur
N/A
Gustav Tunnel
Wyvern
Unut
72 - 72
Boyahda Tree
Rabbit
Vaa Huja the Erudite
45 - 45
Giddeus
Yagudo
Valkurm Emperor
29 - 30
Valkurm Dunes
Fly
Vangknok of Clan Death
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Vanguard's Avatar
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Dynamis - Jeuno
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Dynamis - Windurst
Avatar
Vermilion-eared Noberry
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Virid-faced Shanberry
60 - 60
Sacrificial Chamber
Tonberry
Viscount Morax
68 - 68
Zvahl Castle Keep
Demon
Voidstreaker Butchnotch
N/A
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Orc
Voll the Sharkfinned
64 - 66
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Voluptuous Vivian
85 - 85
Boyahda Tree
Morbol
Voo Tolu the Ghostfist
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Vouivre
N/A
Ifrit's Cauldron
Wyvern
Vuu Puqu the Beguiler
21 - 22
Giddeus
Yagudo
Wandering Ghost
45 - 45
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Waraxe Beak
55 - 56
Meriphataud Mountains
Cockatrice
Warchief Vatgit
16 - 16
Ghelsba Outpost
Orc
Warlord Rojgnoj
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Wasabix Callusdigit
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Water Pot
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Magic Pot
Western Shadow
63 - 63
Fei'yin
Shadow
Western Sphinx
N/A
Altepa Desert West
Manticore
Wind Pukis
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Dragon
Wolf Clan Warmachine
N/A
Horlais Peak
Orcish Warmachine
Woodland Sage
60 - 60
Yhoator Jungle
Treant
Worgbut of Clan Death
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Worr the Clawfisted
72 - 72
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Wounded Wurfel
36 - 38
Gusgen Mines
Ghost
Wuu Qoho the Razorclaw
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Yagudo
Wuur the Sandcomber
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Wyrmfly
N/A
Maze of Shakhrami
Fly
Wyrmgnasher Bjakdek
N/A
Dynamis - San d'Oria
Orc
Wyrmwix Snakespecs
N/A
Dynamis - Jeuno
Goblin
Wyvern
72 - 75
Labyrinth of Onzozo
Wyvern
Wyvernpoacher Drachlox
70 - 75
Gustav Tunnel
Goblin
Xaa Chau the Roctalon
N/A
Dynamis - Beaucedine
Yagudo
Xoo Kaza the Solemn
N/A
Dynamis - Windurst
Yagudo
Yaa Haqa the Profane
42 - 43
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Yagudo Avatar
75 - 75
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Yagudo Condottiere
N/A
Sarutabaruta West
Yagudo
Yagudo Follower
20 - 22
Sarutabaruta West
Yagudo
Yagudo High Priest
72 - 74
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Yagudo Templar
72 - 74
Castle Oztroja
Yagudo
Yali
N/A
Full Moon Fountain
Manticore
Yallery Brown
N/A
Temple of Uggalepih
Sapling
Yarr the Pearleyed
N/A
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin
Yo'Bhu Hideousmask
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Yoo Mihi the Haze
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Yowie
64 - 65
Kuftal Tunnel
Raptor
Yukvok of Clan Death
N/A
Qu'Bia Arena
Orc
Yum Kimil
54 - 54
Eldieme Necropolis
Skeleton
Za'Dha Adamantking
85 - 85
Qulun Dome
Quadav
Zagan's Wyvern
N/A
Dynamis - Xarcabard
Wyvern
Ze'Vho Fallsplitter
N/A
Dynamis - Bastok
Quadav
Zhuu Buxu the Silent
16 - 16
Giddeus
Yagudo
Zi'Ghi Boneeater
15 - 16
Palborough Mines
Quadav
Zipacna
85 - 85
Ve'Lugannon Palace
Golem
Zo'Dha Legslicer
60 - 60
Waughroon Shrine
Quadav
Zo'Khu Blackcloud
36 - 38
Beadeaux
Quadav
Zuu Xowu the Darksmoke
60 - 60
Balga's Dais
Yagudo
Zuug the Shoreleaper
70 - 70
Sea Serpent Grotto
Sahagin

 

Copyright 2000-2004 www.lagunamov2k.com